List of team trophies

 
Bloodbowl
Description:
Winners:
WCL S7 Kingsbane Broncos Chaos Dwarf

 
 
 
Chaos Cup
Description:
No winners yet ...
 
 
Dungeonbowl
Description:
No winners yet ...
 
 
Spike!
Description:
No winners yet ...
 
 
Championship
Description:
Winners:
WCL S9 Thriller Necromantic Horror
WCL S8 Turquoise Dragons High Elf
BYD SWOBBL 2020 Slavers Bay Raiders Dark Elf
KBBL 04 Bareskin Rottens Eyes Cream Nurgle
HBL s3 Flying Yellow-Bellies Dark Elf
WCL Season 6 Durak Stokal Dwarf
KBBL 03 Khorne Fried Chaos Chaos Chosen
HBL s2 Rock Chewers Dwarf
W.C.L. Season 5 Kingsbane Broncos Chaos Dwarf
W.C.L. S4 Nuffle Hate Group Chaos Chosen
KBBL02 Rotgarden Rampages Nurgle
W.C.L.: S3 The Pussrots Nurgle
HBL 2018 Silver Serpents Lizardmen
WCL: Season 2 Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
KBBL 2017 S1 Ratastrophic Failure Skaven
W.C.L. Man-Terror Raiders Shambling Undead
B*stard 7s: S2 Karak Eight Pints Dwarf
Chaos Cup: S1 Mighty Men of Myth Human
WAFFL Open: S2 Harlequin Globetrotters Elven Union
Boreal Plate Thane of Thrones Dwarf
AOL: Season 1 All Porks Orc
B*stard 7s: S1 Really Awesome Team - Sevens Skaven
WAFFL Open Harlequin Globetrotters Elven Union

 
 
 
2nd place
Description:
Winners:
WCL S9 Drakenhof Knights Shambling Undead
WCL S8 The Glamazons Amazon
BYD SWOBBL 2020 El-Fish Nation High Elf
KBBL 04 Point Peron Hydras Dark Elf
WCL S7 AYWKUBTTOD Dwarf
HBL s3 Silver Serpents Lizardmen
WCL Season 6 Kaijū Crushers Lizardmen
KBBL 03 Empire Strikes Out Orc
HBL s2 Flying Yellow-Bellies Dark Elf
W.C.L. Season 5 Fabulous Furry Freak Brothers Skaven
W.C.L. S4 Hellmouth Demons Chaos Dwarf
KBBL02 Whadjuk Wraiths High Elf
W.C.L.: S3 RedruM Human
HBL 2018 Dental Plan Orc
WCL: Season 2 Gang Green Jets Necromantic Horror
KBBL 2017 S1 Point Peron Hydras Dark Elf
W.C.L. Da Klan of Kliffhangahz Orc
B*stard 7s: S2 Really Awesome Team - Sevens Skaven
Chaos Cup: S1 Glacier Bay Vixens Norse
WAFFL Open: S2 Kingsbane Broncos Chaos Dwarf
Boreal Plate -SO2- Nurgle
AOL: Season 1 Orc da Niners Orc
B*stard 7s: S1 Karak Eight Pints Dwarf
WAFFL Open Sengoku Shoguns Bretonnia

 
 
 
3rd place
Description:
Winners:
WCL S9 Perun Heralds 863 Human
WCL S8 Dull Warpstone Loathers Underworld Denizens
BYD SWOBBL 2020 Raging Boners Shambling Undead
KBBL 04 The Giddy Goats Chaos Chosen
WCL S7 Nuffle Hate Group Chaos Chosen
WCL Season 6 Merciless Misfits Chaos Dwarf
HBL s2 Orion's Hunt Wood Elf
W.C.L. Season 5 Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
W.C.L. S4 Sheffield Shufflers Necromantic Horror
W.C.L.: S3 Sex Panther Amazon
HBL 2018 Hip Hop Crew Slann
WCL: Season 2 Overdosis Dark Elf
KBBL 2017 S1 Bareskin Rottens Eyes Cream Nurgle
B*stard 7s: S2 Manic Mutts Human
WAFFL Open: S2 Anaheim Mighty Apes Human
Boreal Plate Mork's Maydenz Orc
AOL: Season 1 Greensland Morons Orc
WAFFL Open Kingsbane Broncos Chaos Dwarf

 
 
 
B7s Team
Description:
Winners:
B*stard 7s: S2 Karak Eight Pints Dwarf
B*stard 7s: S2 Really Awesome Team - Sevens Skaven
B*stard 7s: S2 Manic Mutts Human
B*stard 7s: S2 Thug Pups Ogre
B*stard 7s: S2 Chaos No Stars Chaos Renegades
B*stard 7s: S2 Grimaz 1064 Dwarf
B*stard 7s: S2 New Guinea Giants Halfling
B*stard 7s: S2 Averland Amateurs Human
B*stard 7s: S1 Gladiators Human
B*stard 7s: S1 Yangebup Yeomen Human
B*stard 7s: S1 Really Awesome Team - Sevens Skaven
B*stard 7s: S1 Harlequin Blood Bowl Team Wood Elf
B*stard 7s: S1 New Guinea Giants Halfling
B*stard 7s: S1 Karak Eight Pints Dwarf
B*stard 7s: S1 NSU Norsca Wolves Norse
B*stard 7s: S1 Death Squad Decimators Orc
B*stard 7s: S1 Grimaz 1064 Dwarf

 
 
 
AOL Team
Description:
Winners:
AOL: Season 1 ZeroFG Orc
AOL: Season 1 Greensland Morons Orc
AOL: Season 1 Orc da Niners Orc
AOL: Season 1 Grinda Grrl Gang Orc
AOL: Season 1 All Porks Orc
AOL: Season 1 AOL Sponsorship Deal Orc

 
 
 
Chaos Cup Team
Description:
Chaos Cup Team
Winners:
Chaos Cup: S1 Mighty Men of Myth Human
Chaos Cup: S1 Natural Disasters Ogre
Chaos Cup: S1 Time Before Land Lizardmen
Chaos Cup: S1 Gipfel Gluttons Halfling
Chaos Cup: S1 Glacier Bay Vixens Norse
Chaos Cup: S1 Tiki Terrors Halfling
Chaos Cup: S1 Khornators Daemons of Khorne
Chaos Cup: S1 Black Orc Down Orc
Chaos Cup: S1 Pyramid Schemers Tomb Kings
Chaos Cup: S1 South Perth Morcs Orc

 
 
 
SOS Champion
Description:
Southern Outlaws Shield Champion
Winners:
SOS: S1 Suplex City Conquerors Human

 
 
 
SOS Red Banner
Description:
Southern Outlaw Shield Most Casualties
Winners:
SOS: S1 Southshore Raiders Orc
SOS: S1 Dagobah Saints Tomb Kings

 
 
 
SOS Green Banner
Description:
Southern Outlaw Shield Most Touchdowns
Winners:
SOS: S1 Grass Stains Elven Union

 
 
 
WCL
Description:
enter trophy description
Winners:
WCL S9 Wyldwood Wanderers Wood Elf
WCL S9 Naggoroth Hydra’s Dark Elf
WCL S9 Hummingbird Valkyries Amazon
WCL S9 Voodoo Lounge Screamers Snotling
WCL S9 Garbage Crypt Kids Shambling Undead
WCL S9 Hrvatski Nihon Klub Imperial Nobility
WCL S9 Scale Tippers Lizardmen
WCL S9 Crookback Cut-throats Skaven
WCL S9 Drakenhof Knights Shambling Undead
WCL S9 Midnight Malice Dark Elf
WCL S9 Catalina Viticulture Imperial Nobility
WCL S9 Strolling Bones Shambling Undead
WCL S9 Gnoblar Liberation Front Ogre
WCL S9 Horny Unguarded GruntS Chaos Chosen
WCL S9 Solar Eagles Elven Union
WCL S9 Perun Heralds 863 Human
WCL S9 Thriller Necromantic Horror
WCL S9 Scrap Iron Skulls Black Orc
WCL S8 The Glamazons Amazon
WCL S8 Green Moon Gitz Goblin
WCL S8 Kadrak Karnijj Kompany Orc
WCL S8 The Leviathan Chaos Renegades
WCL S8 Fright Night Fighters Vampire
WCL S8 Bean Ramen Ramjets Halfling
WCL S8 Mad Maddi's Mashers Orc
WCL S8 Gristle Lickers Necromantic Horror
WCL S8 Ogreheim Bombers Ogre
WCL S8 Cuisses de Grenouilles Slann
WCL S8 Bedeforde Boobooks Wood Elf
WCL S8 Turquoise Dragons High Elf
WCL S8 Blight City Deceivers Skaven
WCL S8 Praag Liquid Pleasure Norse
WCL S8 Fyr Darric Dryads Wood Elf
WCL S8 Kong Crashers Lizardmen
WCL S8 Hoponadigit Slann
WCL S8 Bone Toothpicks Shambling Undead
WCL S8 Valhalla Visionarys Norse
WCL S8 Fólkvangr Norse
WCL S8 Dull Warpstone Loathers Underworld Denizens
WCL S8 Midnight Malice Dark Elf
WCL S7 Praag Brass Band Revival Necromantic Horror
WCL S7 AYWKUBTTOD Dwarf
WCL S7 Kingsbane Broncos Chaos Dwarf
WCL S7 Ladies of the Void Amazon
WCL S7 Nuffle Hate Group Chaos Chosen
WCL S7 Vaccine Horror Stories Nurgle
WCL S7 Merciless Misfits Chaos Dwarf
WCL S7 Golden 13 Skaven
WCL S7 Chrace Lions High Elf
WCL S7 Sunset Sinners Daemons of Khorne
WCL S7 Necro-Comicons Necromantic Horror
WCL S7 Blood Suns Orc
WCL S7 Counting Chickens Skaven
WCL S7 Batting Off Vampire
WCL S7 Asgard Patriots Norse
WCL S7 Dreadsaurians Lizardmen
WCL S7 Fire Mouth Maneaters Ogre
WCL S7 Cunning Stunts Vampire
WCL S7 Grimbles Groinbiters Ogre
WCL S7 Deadrot Lions Shambling Undead
WCL S7 Crimson Sunz Orc
WCL S7 Sons of Malice Chaos Chosen
WCL S7 Eight Pointed Stars Chaos Chosen
WCL S7 Shelf Daddies High Elf
WCL Season 6 Nuffle Hate Group Chaos Chosen
WCL Season 6 Merciless Misfits Chaos Dwarf
WCL Season 6 Pyramid Schemers Tomb Kings
WCL Season 6 Unholy Rollers Tomb Kings
WCL Season 6 Snack Pack Halfling
WCL Season 6 Golden 13 Skaven
WCL Season 6 Catalina Wine Mixers Amazon
WCL Season 6 Canning Tonners Ogre
WCL Season 6 Highland Flings Halfling
WCL Season 6 Scrap Iron Soldiers Human
WCL Season 6 Ladies of the Void Amazon
WCL Season 6 Kaijū Crushers Lizardmen
WCL Season 6 Crypt Kickers Shambling Undead
WCL Season 6 Mutually Assured Destruction Daemons of Khorne
WCL Season 6 Numas Warriors Tomb Kings
WCL Season 6 Vaccine Horror Stories Nurgle
WCL Season 6 Praag Fisting Orc
WCL Season 6 Orcnee FC Orc
WCL Season 6 Erebor Rams Dwarf
WCL Season 6 Sons of Malice Chaos Chosen
WCL Season 6 Mourning Wood Wood Elf
WCL Season 6 Game of Thrones Pre Sequel Shambling Undead
WCL Season 6 Durak Stokal Dwarf
WCL Season 6 Antoch Hand Grenades Bretonnia
W.C.L. Season 5 BlueBloodz Orc
W.C.L. Season 5 Mourning Wood Wood Elf
W.C.L. Season 5 Vaccine Horror Stories Nurgle
W.C.L. Season 5 Sengoku Shoguns Bretonnia
W.C.L. Season 5 Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
W.C.L. Season 5 Cannon Ball Runners Chaos Chosen
W.C.L. Season 5 Praag Fisting Orc
W.C.L. Season 5 Erebor Rams Dwarf
W.C.L. Season 5 Golden 13 Skaven
W.C.L. Season 5 The Pussrots Nurgle
W.C.L. Season 5 Crypt Kickers Shambling Undead
W.C.L. Season 5 Sunset Sinners Daemons of Khorne
W.C.L. Season 5 Merciless Misfits Chaos Dwarf
W.C.L. Season 5 Scrap Iron Soldiers Human
W.C.L. Season 5 Catalina Wine Mixers Amazon
W.C.L. Season 5 Fabulous Furry Freak Brothers Skaven
W.C.L. Season 5 South East Knights Human
W.C.L. Season 5 Emerald Dragons High Elf
W.C.L. Season 5 Skravenous Skaven
W.C.L. Season 5 Nuffle Killers Human
W.C.L. Season 5 Orcnee FC Orc
W.C.L. Season 5 Kingsbane Broncos Chaos Dwarf
W.C.L. S4 BlueBloodz Orc
W.C.L. S4 Dark Web Lurkers Chaos Renegades
W.C.L. S4 Beardy Cheesits Dwarf
W.C.L. S4 Gunners Dwarf
W.C.L. S4 Crimson Sunz Orc
W.C.L. S4 Antoch Hand Grenades Bretonnia
W.C.L. S4 Pyramid Schemers Tomb Kings
W.C.L. S4 Greatest Khymerican Heroes Dark Elf
W.C.L. S4 Kenzintun Valkireez Orc
W.C.L. S4 Hellmouth Demons Chaos Dwarf
W.C.L. S4 Sheffield Shufflers Necromantic Horror
W.C.L. S4 Praag Sewers Skaven
W.C.L. S4 Tribute Daemons of Khorne
W.C.L. S4 Nuffle Hate Group Chaos Chosen
W.C.L.: S3 Pigskin Runners Human
W.C.L.: S3 Kenzintun Valkireez Orc
W.C.L.: S3 Da Klan of Kliffhangahz Orc
W.C.L.: S3 The Pussrots Nurgle
W.C.L.: S3 The Gladiators Elven Union
W.C.L.: S3 Flying Frenchmen Slann
W.C.L.: S3 Grudgebearers Dwarf
W.C.L.: S3 Praag Sewers Skaven
W.C.L.: S3 Emerald Dragons High Elf
W.C.L.: S3 Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
W.C.L.: S3 Sex Panther Amazon
W.C.L.: S3 Erebor Rams Dwarf
W.C.L.: S3 RedruM Human
W.C.L.: S3 Dark Web Lurkers Chaos Renegades
WCL: Season 2 The Gladiators Elven Union
WCL: Season 2 The Pussrots Nurgle
WCL: Season 2 Tropic Thunders Lizardmen
WCL: Season 2 Man-Terror Raiders Shambling Undead
WCL: Season 2 Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
WCL: Season 2 Gang Green Jets Necromantic Horror
WCL: Season 2 Overdosis Dark Elf
WCL: Season 2 Grudgebearers Dwarf
WCL: Season 2 Pigskin Runners Human
WCL: Season 2 Fabulous Furry Freak Brothers Skaven
WCL: Season 2 Triumvirate Chaos Chosen
WCL: Season 2 Emerald Dragons High Elf
WCL: Season 2 Blue Meanies Orc
WCL: Season 2 Bon Temps Tru Bloods BBC Vampire
WCL: Season 2 Flying Frenchmen Slann
WCL: Season 2 Megashoota Vikweenz Orc
WCL: Season 2 Rattsburgh Rippers Skaven
WCL: Season 2 Savage Sloths Amazon
WCL: Season 2 Fingot's Fingerlicking Squibs Goblin
WCL: Season 2 RedruM Human
W.C.L. Western Grudgebreakers Chaos Dwarf
W.C.L. Durak Stokal Dwarf
W.C.L. Bloodclaw Ravens Chaos Chosen
W.C.L. Gang Green Jets Necromantic Horror
W.C.L. Da Klan of Kliffhangahz Orc
W.C.L. Echo Beach Lightning Elven Union
W.C.L. Bon Temps Tru Bloods BBC Vampire
W.C.L. K Town Street Rats Skaven
W.C.L. Armadale A'holes Amazon
W.C.L. Man-Terror Raiders Shambling Undead
W.C.L. Overdosis Dark Elf
W.C.L. Emerald Dragons High Elf
W.C.L. Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
W.C.L. Blacktongue Raiders Orc
W.C.L. Da Badland Bashers Orc
W.C.L. Manic Mud Puppies Human

 
 
 
KRAGS
Description:
enter trophy description
Winners:
KBBL 04 KBBL Staff Human
KBBL 04 Lizard placeholder Lizardmen
KBBL 04 Reikland Raiders Human
KBBL 04 CrocBlockers Lizardmen
KBBL 04 Elegant Lunatic Frenchmen Elven Union
KBBL 04 West Coast Banshees Shambling Undead
KBBL 04 Khorne Fried Chaos Chaos Chosen
KBBL 04 Point Peron Hydras Dark Elf
KBBL 04 Whadjuk Wraiths High Elf
KBBL 04 The Giddy Goats Chaos Chosen
KBBL 04 Ratastrophic Failure Skaven
KBBL 04 Snot Punters Ogre
KBBL 04 Tzeentch Lightning Chaos Chosen
KBBL 04 Empire Strikes Out Orc
KBBL 04 Bareskin Rottens Eyes Cream Nurgle
KBBL 04 No Elves Chaos Renegades
KBBL 03 Prancing Ponies Wood Elf
KBBL 03 Whadjuk Wraiths High Elf
KBBL 03 The Giddy Goats Chaos Chosen
KBBL 03 Murder Hobos Chaos Dwarf
KBBL 03 Black Coarse Hairs Dark Elf
KBBL 03 Parmelia Plague Lords Skaven
KBBL 03 Empire Strikes Out Orc
KBBL 03 Queensland Cane Toads Slann
KBBL 03 Nuln City Nighthawks Human
KBBL 03 Dark Elf Lunatics Dark Elf
KBBL 03 Khorne Fried Chaos Chaos Chosen
KBBL 03 Warp Stone Warriors Underworld Denizens
KBBL 03 Killstad Crusaders Norse
KBBL 03 Whole Half-Pints Dwarf
KBBL 03 theDestroyers Orc
KBBL 03 Orelian Valkyries Amazon
KBBL 03 Slaughter Gods Reapers Daemons of Khorne
KBBL 03 Bitchz of Khaine Dark Elf
KBBL 03 Back Street Warlords Chaos Chosen
KBBL 03 Dark Iron Demolishers Chaos Dwarf
KBBL 03 Stumped Dwarf
KBBL 03 Boatmurdered Argonauts Chaos Dwarf
KBBL 03 OrkZ R Us Orc
KBBL 03 Pint-sized Piranhas Goblin
KBBL 03 No Elves Chaos Renegades
KBBL 03 Rotgarden Rampages Nurgle
KBBL 03 Tzeentch Lightning Chaos Chosen
KBBL 03 South River Raiders Dwarf
KBBL 03 Horny Nutcrackers Chaos Chosen
KBBL 03 Just Trolling Goblin
KBBL02 Subwolves Wood Elf
KBBL02 Ravenswood Reavers Human
KBBL02 Two Left Foota Orc
KBBL02 Sunwell Hawkstriders Elven Union
KBBL02 Reptile Dysfunction Lizardmen
KBBL02 New Orc Giants Orc
KBBL02 Rotgarden Rampages Nurgle
KBBL02 OrkZ R Us Orc
KBBL02 Zifin's Lead Zeplins Dwarf
KBBL02 Whadjuk Wraiths High Elf
KBBL02 Dark Elf Lunatics Dark Elf
KBBL02 Stumped Dwarf
KBBL02 Gordrakks Gitz Orc
KBBL02 Just Trolling Goblin
KBBL02 Bro Force Chaos Dwarf
KBBL02 In Asuryan We Trust Wood Elf
KBBL02 theDestroyers Orc
KBBL02 Baldivis Blitzerz Elven Union
KBBL02 Imperial Assault Human
KBBL02 Maus Haus Underworld Denizens
KBBL02 Perth Wildrats Skaven
KBBL02 Dark Iron Demolishers Chaos Dwarf
KBBL02 Da Maurada Boyz Orc
KBBL02 South River Raiders Dwarf
KBBL02 Ellyrian Evergreens Elven Union
KBBL02 Queensland Cane Toads Slann
KBBL02 Kraka Drak Half Pints Dwarf
KBBL 2017 S1 Ratastrophic Failure Skaven
KBBL 2017 S1 Gordrakks Gitz Orc
KBBL 2017 S1 Altdorf Apocalypse Human
KBBL 2017 S1 Bareskin Rottens Eyes Cream Nurgle
KBBL 2017 S1 Point Peron Hydras Dark Elf
KBBL 2017 S1 Thanquol's Thunder Skaven
KBBL 2017 S1 Baedfjord Blazers Dwarf
KBBL 2017 S1 Grissenwald Wolves Human
KBBL 2017 S1 Asuryan's Rejects High Elf
KBBL 2017 S1 El Paso Chihuahuas High Elf
KBBL 2017 S1 Hell'Eh Rams Chaos Chosen

 
 
 
SWOBBL
Description:
enter trophy description
Winners:
BYD SWOBBL 2020 Hexoatl Sun Serpents Lizardmen
BYD SWOBBL 2020 Themiscyra Thunderers Amazon
BYD SWOBBL 2020 Lottafrogy Leapers Slann
BYD SWOBBL 2020 Carroburg Crimson Jets Human
BYD SWOBBL 2020 West Coast Bagels Halfling
BYD SWOBBL 2020 Baliverne d'Elven Elven Union
BYD SWOBBL 2020 Melkor's Mighty Murder Minions Dark Elf
BYD SWOBBL 2020 Livemire Redz Orc
BYD SWOBBL 2020 Spleenrot Splinters Skaven
BYD SWOBBL 2020 Raging Boners Shambling Undead
BYD SWOBBL 2020 Slavers Bay Raiders Dark Elf
BYD SWOBBL 2020 El-Fish Nation High Elf

 
 
 
Kwokka Cup
Description:
WCL Season 7 Minor Title
Winners:
WCL S9 Midnight Malice Dark Elf
WCL S7 Golden 13 Skaven

 
 
 
Beggar Bowl
Description:
WCL Season 7 Minor Trophy
Winners:
WCL S9 Voodoo Lounge Screamers Snotling
WCL S7 Counting Chickens Skaven

 
 
 
Black Swan Charity
Description:
WCL Season 7 Minor Trophy
Winners:
WCL S9 Strolling Bones Shambling Undead
WCL S7 Chrace Lions High Elf

 
 


WCL Season 9 Champions
BYD SWOBBL 2020

 
Latest matches:
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League